Melyssa Ford wallpaper

Hollywood Hotspot on Gurlzgroup Blogspot
Name: Melyssa Ford
Nickname: Jessica Rabbit
Birth Place: CanadaBorn: November 7th, 1980
Background: Russian/Norwegian/African-American
Res: New York
Height: 5’4″
Meas: 34-22-36
Size: 5/6
Shoe: 8
Eyes: Light brown
Hair: Brown

(Right Click On Picture ‘open new window’ To Enlarge)









Top Actress

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

* Copy this password:

* Type or paste password here:

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>