LET Board Examination October 4, 2009



Friends. Thank you for all the prayers. I took up the Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) last October 4, 2009 and today Nov. 17, 2009 the PRC released the result. Fortunately… I passed the exam…This is my advocacy to become a Teacher, God is good… My name ca be found at number 9981 in the Secondary Section.

www.prcboardexamresults.com/october-2009-


INQUIRER.net

AdvertisementClick here to find out more!http://ad.doubleclick.net/ad/inqph.specialreports/nursingmatters;pos=top;sz=728x90;dcopt=ist;tile=1;ord=123456789?

Exam Results

Subscribe to our Exam Results RSS

<< Back

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on OCTOBER 4, 2009
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2009

9782 TABABA, CYNTHIA SILADAN
9783 TABABA, ROMEO JR SACAYAN
9784 TABACUG, JONALD TISCA
9785 TABAGO, MARY JANE BONAGUA
9786 TABAN, FLORYLYN PIDLAOAN
9787 TABANAO, ALPHA GRACE BERNAL
9788 TABANGAY, JESUSANA RODRIGUEZ
9789 TABANGAY, JOSE RENNIER ABLAO
9790 TABAO, AILEEN LAGARTO
9791 TABAOSARES, APRIL RUTH DE LA VIÑA
9792 TABAR, MINERVA ESTEVES
9793 TABARANZA, MARITES GUMBOK
9794 TABARES, JEANELYN CUELLO
9795 TABIANOSA, SHIELA MARIE MAYOR
9796 TABIFRANCA, ANNIE ROSE TAMISES
9797 TABIGNE, JINKY PARAGGUA
9798 TABIL, KINNITH FARAH FE BARBADILLO
9799 TABILE, CRISTIE JOY MORA
9800 TABILOG, THIMOTEI ROSE TUPLANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on OCTOBER 4, 2009
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2009 Page:198 of 217

Seq. No. N a m e

9801 TABILON, ALOMA CLAVITE
9802 TABINAS, JOBELLE BAOAS
9803 TABIOLO, CRISLYN TABASA
9804 TABLADA, MERLYN NAVARRO
9805 TABLIGAN, MERRY CHRIS TADEO
9806 TABO, DESIREE CAGUIÑGIN
9807 TABOADA, RIZZA CHEN SABORNIDO
9808 TABOCLAON, IRISH PACAMO
9809 TABOG, ABDULLAH LANGCAP
9810 TABOGON, CLAIRE JANE BORLASA
9811 TABOR, DAPHNEY JUAREZ
9812 TABOR, IAN LEMON
9813 TABOR, JASMIN MONTIAS
9814 TABORA, ROMASANTA ANCHETA
9815 TABORETE, JANICE FAYE ADVINCULA
9816 TABORETE, SHEENIE VALERO
9817 TABUDLONG, MARIA RHODORA SAN JOSE
9818 TABUENA, RHONEIL DEL CASTILLO
9819 TABULOD, LORE JEN DATON
9820 TABUNAN, JOHN EDMUND TENAZAS
9821 TABUZO, ANNA LISA AMBITA
9822 TACAPAN, MARY FEL TABOCOLDE
9823 TACASTACAS, MARIEDITH AGBAY
9824 TACCAD, JOSEPHINE SATUITO
9825 TACDORO, LORENA BERNARDO
9826 TACLAY, MAY ANNE ARRIETA
9827 TACLINDO, SHIRYL ANN BUHIAN
9828 TACOS, CECILIA SOLLORANO
9829 TACRAS, MERLE FAITH DE QUIA
9830 TACSAGON, VILMA DIGMA
9831 TADAH, WALDA SABDANI
9832 TADENA, MARIA KRIZELLE PALOMARES
9833 TADENA, MARY GRACE RAVELO
9834 TADEO, JANE IRISH CRUZ
9835 TADLAS, JEFFREY DALUMPINES
9836 TADLE, CATHERINE EVANGELIO
9837 TADO, EDWIN DAHAN
9838 TADO, LAVIE CLAIRE AGUILAR
9839 TAFALENG, ADRIAN KOTOKEN
9840 TAG, MERY JEAN CRES CABUAL
9841 TAGABAN, AIMEE BALLARA
9842 TAGACAY, JHAMILA VERDILLO
9843 TAGALOG, MICHELLLE AGRAVANTE
9844 TAGALOG, SYLVESTER LOPEZ
9845 TAGALOGON, RHODA TIMBAL
9846 TAGAMA, POUL ROBLES
9847 TAGANA, RIO RODRIGUEZ
9848 TAGAO, LANI BATARA
9849 TAGAO, TIMBERLY CARDINIO
9850 TAGARDA, LIEZEL PAGADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on OCTOBER 4, 2009
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2009 Page:199 of 217

Seq. No. N a m e

9851 TAGHAP, MARIA LUZ DONAIRE
9852 TAGLINAO, CRIS ULANDAY
9853 TAGOTONGAN, MARJORIE ORGANIZA
9854 TAGRA, GARY GREG CABAÑEROS
9855 TAGUBA, GRACE AHAMIL
9856 TAGUINOD, EDNORLENE EJE
9857 TAGUITAY, RAYMOND ALMORADIE
9858 TAGUM, APPLE JANE BICHARA
9859 TAJA, CAYCELYN ROXAS
9860 TAJAN, AIMEE EDEL SUEDE
9861 TAJON, MICHELLE CALZADA
9862 TAJONERA, KRISTIAN TOLOSA
9863 TALAIN, MARIEL ARIANNE ABRENICA
9864 TALAM, ANNA MARIE PASION
9865 TALAMAN, ELIAS BODIONGAN
9866 TALAMOR, CHERRY EARL GUBAGARAS
9867 TALAVERA, IO DAGNAR MARTIN BALAGAT
9868 TALAVERA, REENA IBARRA
9869 TALENTO, CHRISTIAN AGUILAR
9870 TALES, FEBBI ANN SOLITE
9871 TALIBONG, MARIFE GRADO
9872 TALIDONG, KAREN JOY BRILLO
9873 TALINGTING, RIZA TITOY
9874 TALISIC, MARY ANN LEONES
9875 TALLA, CHRISTINE AMOR CONSUELO
9876 TALLE, RHOBERT SON LACUBTAN
9877 TALLO, SARAH ROSE CANONOY
9878 TALOBAN, TERESITA SANTOS
9879 TALUBAN, JOVELYN MENDAROS
9880 TALUSAN, PATRISHA ELAINE PADILLA
9881 TAMAYO, BLINKY CAROL ESPINO
9882 TAMAYO, CLAUDINE CENTENO
9883 TAMAYO, CYNTHIA PULAC
9884 TAMAYO, MARLOU BICAY
9885 TAMAYO, MAYNARD AMON
9886 TAMAYO, RAMON REYES
9887 TAMAÑO, JOCEREN DE LA CRUZ
9888 TAMBARISA, ROSE ANN LOGRONIO
9889 TAMBULI, ARGIEL ARMIERO
9890 TAMI, NORY GALUTAN
9891 TAMIANA, RICHELL HINDAN
9892 TAMINA, MARIEL AMBROSIO
9893 TAMIS, MARY GRACE BAYON-ON
9894 TAMONDONG, MARICHU GALANZA
9895 TAMOR, RONELIO TUMANIOG
9896 TAMPOS, CATHERINE CAMACHO
9897 TAMPOS, REA JANE TUMBAGAHAN
9898 TAMTAMAN, MARIETTA ABLUYAN
9899 TAMURIA, PAUL VICTOR LABAG
9900 TAN, AIBEE CRISTY TAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on OCTOBER 4, 2009
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2009 Page:200 of 217

Seq. No. N a m e

9901 TAN, ALELE BULOSAN
9902 TAN, BRECINI FAITH VARQUEZ
9903 TAN, CHERYL POSTIGO
9904 TAN, COLEEN GAYLE ALHAMBRA
9905 TAN, DESIREE ABILGOS
9906 TAN, EDLYN DARICE STA ANA
9907 TAN, EMELITA JANE MANLANGIT
9908 TAN, GEARY LLOYD EPISCOPE
9909 TAN, ISMAEL SANTIAGO
9910 TAN, JOANNE MAE TAMAGOS
9911 TAN, KIMBERLY ANNE MANUEL
9912 TAN, KRISTINE BARTOLO
9913 TAN, RON JACOB DE LEON
9914 TANALGO, CRIS CLART PEREZ
9915 TANAWE, JANE SALDAAN
9916 TANDOC, KENNETH VANZUELA
9917 TANGAR, MARK ANTHONY DE LA CRUZ
9918 TANGAYAN, EDILBERTO JR TANTIADO
9919 TANGGOTE, NORJANNAH RANGAIG
9920 TANGHAL, MARIANNE SUMAWAY
9921 TANGKIAN, JIHADA SADIK
9922 TANGLAO, JEN COLLADO
9923 TANGONAN, KAREN ANN FERNANDEZ
9924 TANGONAN, MARIFEL RAMOS
9925 TANGPUZ, JAYSAN ROCABO
9926 TANGUILAN, JULIE ANN BAUTISTA
9927 TANIEGRA, MAUREEN LUNA
9928 TANJAY, TEOFILO JR AVENSAY
9929 TANJI, MENSALIM DANGGI
9930 TANJUSAY, KENNY RECTO
9931 TANLANGIT, REYNOLD SUMALPONG
9932 TANNONG, STEPHEN PACAD
9933 TANOJA, RIA SHIRLEY ENERO
9934 TANTANO, ELEANOR SUMARAGO
9935 TANTE, REAN MALUBAY
9936 TANUDRA, ROCHIL BICOY
9937 TANYAG, JOCELYN BERNARTE
9938 TAPALES, RASELL TACULAD
9939 TAPALLA, EINSTEIN PERNEZ
9940 TAPAN, JEFFREY RICAFORT
9941 TAPAS, JESUSA MIRACLE VELITARIO
9942 TAPAS, RODELEE TIMBAL
9943 TAPDASAN, CHERRIE CLAIRE ABAD
9944 TAPEL, NELSON JR DELOS SANTOS
9945 TAPIT, JULIE ANNE DIMANLIG
9946 TAPO, CHRISTOPHER TABANGCURA
9947 TAPPA, CRISTIAN MELODY GARCIA
9948 TAPUROC, MYLYN BETINOL
9949 TAPUZ, ANNIE-ROSE HULLEZA
9950 TARAY, JANETH ESTACA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on OCTOBER 4, 2009
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2009 Page:201 of 217

Seq. No. N a m e

9951 TARAY, MARIA FE POLARES
9952 TARAYAO, GERALD ASILDO
9953 TARE, IAN-JHEL HIBAYA
9954 TARONGOY, SHIELA MARIE SILAWAN
9955 TARRAY, MICHELLE RONQUILLA
9956 TARROYO, GLADYS BUENAFLOR
9957 TARROZA, ANGELINE DAGALEA
9958 TARUC, ROBIN ANGELO LAPIRA
9959 TARUN, DONNA GAMMAD
9960 TARYACHEN, FRANCISCA KAPAWEN
9961 TASANI, GEMMABELLE ESPELETA
9962 TATAD, ROMILYN DE NAVA
9963 TATLONGHARI, ARON GIBAS
9964 TATLONGHARI, JHOANNA MARIE MANABAT
9965 TATON, ELSA GUIANDAL
9966 TATOY, MERRY HOPE ARMONIO
9967 TAULI, GRACE GAYADEN
9968 TAUSA, LOTCHE DEL ROSARIO
9969 TAUSON, MARY FAITH BISUELO
9970 TAYAB, LUISA ONGAT
9971 TAYABAN, DAVILYN LUPOG
9972 TAYAG, ADELOISA VITASA
9973 TAYAG, EDDIE COSME
9974 TAYAG, RHEA MOQUIA
9975 TAYAM, ZAIRAH LORRAINE BORLAGDAN
9976 TAYAO, MARY JACQUELINE ROCELLE LOREDO
9977 TAYAO, MICHELLE LEGASPI
9978 TAYAWAN, IMELDA CABALLERO
9979 TAYONG, JEANNY LOU PAGKALINAWAN
9980 TAYSON, GRACE CAPONPON
9981 TAÑA, JOEY TIOZON
9982 TAÑADA, JENNICA QUEEN MALIXI
9983 TAÑEDO, PETERVON TARROZA
9984 TECAN, MARIBETH CATAWE
9985 TEH, APRILYN ABDURAHMAN
9986 TEJADA, CARMELA VALDEZ
9987 TEJADA, GRACE PAROHINOG
9988 TEJAL, RENALIE LUMACLAC
9989 TEJERO, ZHYRELL DEMETAIS
9990 TEKSIO, RICHARD REYES
9991 TELAN, IREENE ABAO
9992 TELAN, JENILYN AGGABAO
9993 TELAN, RACHELLE CAUILAN
9994 TELEN, BRONX LUMAPAS
9995 TELLERMO, RICHEL OHANA
9996 TELMO, DIANNE REICHEL PANGANIBAN
9997 TEMPLA, LESLEY ZEL ALBARIDA
9998 TEMPLA, ROSARIO PATULILIC
9999 TEMPLANZA, ELIEZER IAN LAWSON
10000 TEMPLONUEVO, EMMA DUMAG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on OCTOBER 4, 2009
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2009 Page:202 of 217

Seq. No. N a m e

10001 TENA, FROILAN MIRADOR
10002 TENDING, SAMRAH ESMAIL
10003 TENEJEROS, LEDIZA BORDIOS
10004 TENIDOR, BEDDA JOY GAOAT
10005 TENORIA, REYNALYNE CARINO
10006 TENORIO, AILLEN ROCES
10007 TENTIA, CHRISTIAN JOHN LAO
10008 TEODONES, MELODY ANGELES
10009 TEODORO, JOANNA VIA BERDUGO
10010 TEODORO, MARLYN ACEBUCHE
10011 TEOPE, MARK JAYSON ALEJANDRO
10012 TEORO, CHERRYLYN CAANGAY
10013 TERAZA, LEONIEL ANTONI
10014 TERIOTE, BABY JANE ALESNA
10015 TERMULO, ANGELLI ESTORBA
10016 TERO, SUSANA MILLENO
10017 TEROL, ERLENE MOPADA
10018 TERRIBLE, ANNIE SARA GARCIA
10019 TERU, LAE MENSHU NACASI
10020 TERUEL, REISHAN PAGUNTALAN
10021 TESORERO, JUDY TEVAR
10022 TEVES, JELFORD ARAGON
10023 TEVES, MARILOU BUBAN
10024 TEVES, MARYSEL MANIBALE
10025 TEVES, SHARA MAE GERALDIZO
10026 THIAM, ETHEL SALONICA SOLITA
10027 TIAGA, ANDREW RAMON
10028 TIALA, ALICIA KING
10029 TIANA, MARY JOY MAGALANG
10030 TIANCHON, CORRAINE JOY
10031 TIANES, NERISSA ALBITE
10032 TIANGCO, JOHN RAY CAYANAN
10033 TIANILA, ESTELITA GRAJO
10034 TIANSAY, CRISTINA BERMAL
10035 TIAÑO, JONISA ABELLAR
10036 TIBAYAN, ANNA-LIZA ALIGADA
10037 TIBAYAN, CARLOS AGUILAR
10038 TIBIG, CHRISTINE MAMILIG
10039 TIBIO, JURY DELOS SANTOS
10040 TIBON, LOVELY CELESTE LUCERO
10041 TIBULAN, MIKE VILLARTA
10042 TIBULE, EMMANUEL MENDOZA
10043 TIBURCIO, LECH DANIEL COSTALES
10044 TIBURCIO, MARIA REYLENE ESPINOSA
10045 TICA, MA THERESA ROA
10046 TICAO, DENESIE JANE TEJADO
10047 TIDALGO, HERMER BERONILLA
10048 TIJAM, KAREN CRUZ
10049 TIJAP, HOMOBONO CABRERA
10050 TILAGEN, EMMANUEL GUITANGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on OCTOBER 4, 2009
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2009 Page:203 of 217

Seq. No. N a m e

10051 TILAN, OLIVIER ALFONSO BALICDANG
10052 TILETILE, DIANNE DEL ROSARIO
10053 TILLO, MA CATHERINE CAPUL
10054 TILOS, JOEMAR VEGA
10055 TIMAN, ANGELA FRANCIA VASQUEZ
10056 TIMBANG, ARPRE LYN ESTRAVO
10057 TIMBOL, MICHAEL GAMBOA
10058 TIMON, FREDDIE BENDIJO
10059 TIMONERA, EDWARD JOHN JR ORONOS
10060 TIMPOG, CHRISTOPHER COREBA
10061 TINALIGA, JECER TORREGOZA
10062 TINAMBACAN, MIGHTY LOU QUINALAGAN
10063 TINAMPAY, MAE ANN GATINGA
10064 TINDOC, FERDINAND PAUL MEJIA
10065 TINGA, CHRISTIAN SUDLAYAN
10066 TINGA, RAQUEL VILLACERAN
10067 TINGCANG, MICHAEL SUELLO
10068 TINGSON, JOHN BALDWIN LORENZO MONARES
10069 TINGSON, SHEELA APURA
10070 TINGZON, SHEILA MARIE ANDAL
10071 TIO, AMABEL BERMOY
10072 TIONGCO, LESLIE MARIE BATOHINAY
10073 TIONGSON, ANDY ROY PASCUAL
10074 TIONGSON, JONATHAN MUCHO
10075 TIPDAS, CRISANTO AGUILAR
10076 TIPONO, KISHELLE DELLORO
10077 TIROL, JAN NOCHE BRIONES
10078 TIROL, JERJANE LAZARTE
10079 TIVE, CATHERINE SABLA-ON
10080 TIVIDAD, REVELYN DE CASTRO
10081 TIZON, LEA DE GUZMAN
10082 TOBES, MARISSA QUIETA
10083 TOBIAGON, IRENE TANDUYONG
10084 TOBIAS, JOANNE LOISE GABON
10085 TOCA, JUN JUN CORAL
10086 TOCMO, ARLENE SAGARAL
10087 TOCO, EMILY MATAS
10088 TOGONON, TRIFREY ELYM DESEO
10089 TOJONG, MAILYN ANTONI
10090 TOKIMITSU, JOANE RAYO
10091 TOLEDANA, IRENE TUMPANG
10092 TOLEDANO, APRIL JOY EVANGELISTA
10093 TOLEDO, DANILO TRONGCO
10094 TOLEDO, FILIPINA ORACION
10095 TOLEDO, GERALDINE CANLAS
10096 TOLEDO, HANNA RACHEL MAQUIÑANA
10097 TOLENADA, MOANNE SONCUAN
10098 TOLENTINO, AARON ARIZALA
10099 TOLENTINO, ABIGAIL GO
10100 TOLENTINO, CARMI ANN PAREDES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on OCTOBER 4, 2009
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2009 Page:204 of 217

Seq. No. N a m e

10101 TOLENTINO, CATHRENA DAGARAGA
10102 TOLENTINO, ENRICO RAMOS
10103 TOLENTINO, GINALYN SANTOS
10104 TOLENTINO, HEHERSON CASTRO
10105 TOLENTINO, JEAN CLAUDETTE ROMULO
10106 TOLENTINO, JONNARD ALCANTARA
10107 TOLENTINO, LHEASOL UGOT
10108 TOLENTINO, MARIA JENNEFER LUCIA NANGIT
10109 TOLENTINO, MARK ANTHONY GREGORIO
10110 TOLENTINO, NADINE MALSI
10111 TOLENTINO, PRICILLA ORILLE
10112 TOLENTINO, ROSEMARIE CHUA
10113 TOLERO, BABYLYN RIO
10114 TOLIPAS, CRISTINA BOBIS
10115 TOMADA, ROLANDO JR GALING
10116 TOMALE, MOLLARIE SIÑER
10117 TOMANAN, JOYCE VAILE LORESCO
10118 TOMANENG, DAVID EMMANUEL SISO
10119 TOMAROY, MARIA ZITA
10120 TOMAS, FLORIAN MAY GALLEGO
10121 TOMAS, RONILLO PANDAAN
10122 TOMASINO, ANNA MALEN MADRIO
10123 TOME, DAISY JEAN ALCANTARA
10124 TOME, EULALIA MONTEZA
10125 TOME, MARK RAYWIN SAMONTE
10126 TOMENIO, KRISTINE ESTELO
10127 TOMENIO, MA CRESTY NOROÑA
10128 TOMIAL, LORIEL DAVE BARANDA
10129 TOMINES, MAXIMO DREZ
10130 TOMON, MARIZAN FULO
10131 TOMONG, NOVALIE BIGNO
10132 TONDO, VICTOR ANGON
10133 TONGSON, VINCENT JOSEPH POSADAS
10134 TONOLETE, JOY MARIE ROSALES
10135 TOPE, ETERNALY ANN DATOR
10136 TOQUERO, BENJIE VILLAR
10137 TOQUERO, CRISTIAN ALDIPOLLO
10138 TOQUILLO, MARY ELEANOR AGUILAR
10139 TORALDE, RAMEL AVILA
10140 TORALLO, CHRISTOPHER BASILIA
10141 TORBELES, ALVIN VIÑAS
10142 TORCENDE, RIEL TRASPORTE
10143 TORDA, ROBERT JAN SOLOMON
10144 TORDILLO, DERALDIN GUNDAN
10145 TOREJAS, LOEDA EBALLE
10146 TORIANO, JUNDEL JEGAN
10147 TORIBIO, ANNALIE NALUMIN
10148 TORIBIO, RICARDO II DURUIN
10149 TORILLA, GINALYN BETOY
10150 TORILLO, AISAH MAE QUIJOTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on OCTOBER 4, 2009
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2009 Page:205 of 217

Seq. No. N a m e

10151 TORILLO, JENNIFER MONTES
10152 TORIO, RUSSELL VANESSA GUTIERREZ
10153 TORNO, JIREH SANTIAGO
10154 TORRALBA, RYAN
10155 TORRECAMPO, AILA SHIELA DETERA
10156 TORRECHANTE, RAFFY CAMIÑA
10157 TORREDA, MARICHO PRIETO
10158 TORREJOS, JENIE AMOGUIS
10159 TORREON, JOHNAFEL SOCONG
10160 TORRES, ANGELO MACAM
10161 TORRES, ERICA CIERVA
10162 TORRES, KRIS ANN RAZO
10163 TORRES, LIZA MAE MAESTRADO
10164 TORRES, MA CECILIA BAUTISTA
10165 TORRES, MA LALA ISIDRO
10166 TORRES, MARIA EDNA ALGA
10167 TORRES, MECHELLE DAYONOT
10168 TORRES, MELANNIE INONCILLO
10169 TORRES, MICHELLE JOY LUBIANO
10170 TORRES, RAMACHANDRA CASTRO
10171 TORRES, ROSARIE MAE EDIS
10172 TORRES, SARAH JANE TALAVERA
10173 TORRES, WILNA DELOS SANTOS
10174 TORRIJOS, MARIA PEARL DIZON
10175 TOTESORA, BERNADETTE SABANAL
10176 TRABASAS, MAÑEZA BANDALA
10177 TRADIO, MARCELINO JR DELA RAMA
10178 TRAFANCO, GLAIZA GUALDRAPA
10179 TRANCO, GESMIR VILLOCILLO
10180 TRAQUEÑA, MAY ANN PEREYRA
10181 TRAZO, MARIA ANGELUS ORONAN
10182 TRAZONA, JOHN ARIS ROXAS
10183 TRIA, CALIXTO PETER CARPIO
10184 TRIBIANA, RHODALYN SANTILLAN
10185 TRINCHERA, CATHERINE RAGOS
10186 TRINIDAD, JOSEPHINE JACINTO
10187 TRINIDAD, RAYNOLD RAMIREZ
10188 TRINIDAD, RICKY VIRAY
10189 TRINIDAD, ROCEL ASHLEY LAYCO
10190 TRINIDAD, SHIENNALYN GARCIA
10191 TRIOL, NICANDRO RECTO
10192 TRIPOLI, DARLYN PEREZ
10193 TRIPONA, AVA VIERA JUNIO
10194 TRIUMFO, MIRIAM OLIVAREZ
10195 TRIÑANES, VANESSA CARDELL
10196 TUALA, RICHARD IGNACIO
10197 TUANADATU, ALI PAGALAD
10198 TUANDO, MELANIE SEROTE
10199 TUANO, MARY JOYCE CERVANTES
10200 TUASTOMBAN, BEBELEN LANTACA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on OCTOBER 4, 2009
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2009 Page:206 of 217

Seq. No. N a m e

10201 TUAZON, ALICE REGALA
10202 TUAZON, CHARISSA MARTIN
10203 TUAZON, DANELA LOUISE CRUZ
10204 TUAZON, DOMINGO II BROJAS
10205 TUAZON, HERZON HERNANDO
10206 TUAZON, MARVIN ALEJANDRO
10207 TUAZON, VICTHOR HERRERA
10208 TUBADEZA, JOBEE MAE ALCID
10209 TUBAN, JAMES RYAN CONCEPCION
10210 TUBERA, JAMES VENTILLO
10211 TUBERA, ROMA GRACE ANNE FLORENTINO
10212 TUBICE, MARIA ELOISA BELISTA
10213 TUBIG, ALMA MAPESOS
10214 TUBILID, SUZETTE SEBELLINO
10215 TUBURAN, DEARIE MAE BUENAFE
10216 TUBURAN, JUNICE MOSQUITO
10217 TUDEN, EDELINE DELOS REYES
10218 TUDTUD, RINA LOU RAMONEDA
10219 TUGADI, REYMOND GATDULA
10220 TUGANO, ALVIN VILLEGAS
10221 TUGAS, RYAN GALUT
10222 TUGIAS, ARMALOS DOGYAYON
10223 TUGUINAY, ORLANDO BAGUILAT
10224 TULAY, ROWENA MABINI
10225 TULIAO, CRISTINO MABBORANG
10226 TULIN, CARLO BERNARDINO
10227 TULUD, ELPIDIO JR AMIGABLE
10228 TUMALIUAN, BEVERLY GUNDRAN
10229 TUMALIUAN, EVANGELINE VIERNES
10230 TUMAMBING, GLORY JACOB
10231 TUMAMBING, KATHY MARANAN
10232 TUMAMBING, LEVINIE CUASAY
10233 TUMANGAN, TRACY ALYSSA PINEDA
10234 TUMAQUE, CHRISTEL MANAY
10235 TUMAYAO, APRIL SOCO
10236 TUMBAGA, JOVY MAY PATACSIL
10237 TUMBAGA, MICHAEL DALANON
10238 TUMPAG, ANNABELLE ABAD
10239 TUMULAK, BONNAVILLE SELLOTE
10240 TUMULAK, IVY EBOA
10241 TUNGALA, JESSICA SON
10242 TUNGCUL, SHIRLEY TEJADA
10243 TUNGOL, DANILO SALVADOR
10244 TUPAZ, REAH MONIEVA
10245 TUPINO, JOY TOLOSA
10246 TURA, JOIE ANN RIVERA
10247 TURDILLO, ANNALYN YNOTA
10248 TURIANO, JESSICA CHRISTINE RAYNES
10249 TURINGAN, AGNES COLLARGA
10250 TURLA, HANNAH MARELLA BASA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on OCTOBER 4, 2009
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2009 Page:207 of 217

Seq. No. N a m e

10251 TURNO, LOREEN MARASIGAN
10252 TURNO, MONIEN DELA CRUZ
10253 TURTOSA, GLORIA CARBONERA
10254 TUSI, ALDRIN SAMONTE
10255 TUTOL, CAREEN ANGELIE MANCERA
10256 TUTOR, RICHARD BRIAN BANATE
10257 TUTUH, PURAIDA SAHIBIL
10258 TUVILLA, ALLAN LANOY
10259 TUYAC, ARRIANNE BERSABE
10260 TY, MARY ROSE DESABILLE
10261 TYCHINGCO, NIÑA MICAEL

back to top

© Copyright 2009 INQUIRER.net, An INQUIRER Company





Top Actress

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

* Copy this password:

* Type or paste password here:

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>